Расписание Мурино

НаправлениеХореографПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
Contemporary Бабок Евгений 21:00-22:00 21:00-22:00
Hip-Hop Маркина Юлия 20:00-21:00 20:00-21:00
Fitness Boom Нуманова Виктория 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Body Sculpt Маркина Юлия 9:00-10:00 9:00-10:00
Маркина Юлия
10:00-11:00 10:00-11:00
Vogue Рори Надежда 18:00-19:00 18:00-19:00
Кушакова Валерия
17:00-18:00 17:00-18:00
Twerk Рори Надежда 19:00-20:00 19:00-20:00
Stretching Маркина Юлия 12:00-13:00 12:00-13:00
Дюжева Карина
18:00-19:00 18:00-19:00
Lady Style Маркина Юлия 11:00-12:00 11:00-12:00
Dance Mix Страхова Дарья 11:00-12:00 11:00-12:00
Страхова Дарья 21:00-22:00 20:00-21:00
Митина Юлия
20:00-21:00 20:00-21:00
Pilates Маркина Юлия 19:00-20:00 19:00-20:00
Strip Dance Дюжева Карина
17:00-18:00 17:00-18:00
Zumdance Маркина Юлия 21:00-22:00 21:00-22:00
Jazz-Funk Дюжева Карина
16:00-17:00 16:00-17:00
Boxing (женщины) Свербеев Анатолий 11:00-12:00 16:00-17:00 11:00-12:00
Boxing (мужчины) Свербеев Анатолий 16:00-17:00 16:00-17:00
Губанова Алена Body Ballet 20:00-21:00 18:00-19:00
НаправлениеХореографПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
SDS Kids 3-4 года Митинa Юлия
19:00-20:00 19:00-20:00
SDS Kids 5-6 лет Маркина Юлия 18:00-19:00 18:00-19:00
Hip-Hop Kids 9-12 лет Страхова Дарья 15:00-16:00 15:00-16:00
SDS Kids 10-12 лет Страхова Дарья 14:00-15:00 12:00-13:00
Hip-Hop Kids 7-9 лет Маркина Юлия 17:00-18:00 17:00-18:00
Hip-Hop Kids 10-12 лет Маркина Юлия 16:00-17:00 16:00-17:00
Hip-Hop Kids 13-16 лет Маркина Юлия 15:00-16:00 15:00-16:00
Break Dance 6-7 лет Старков Александр 9:00-10:00 9:00-10:00
Break Dance 8-12 лет Старков Александр 10:00-11:00 10:00-11:00
Старков Александр
15:00-16:00 15:00-16:00
C-Walk
8-14 лет
Старков Александр 11:00-12:00 11:00-12:00
Boxing
8-14 лет
Свербеев Анатолий 17:00-18:00 17:00-18:00
Классический танец
5-7 лет
Губанова Алена 18:00-19:00 16:00-17:00
Классический танец
8-11 лет
Губанова Алена 19:00-20:00 17:00-18:00
Классический танец
12-14 лет лет
Губанова Алена 15:00-16:00 15:00-16:00

Расписание уточняйте по телефону +7 (950) 046 55 66